Historical League Standings




Standings

Standings Table
Eastern Conference W L W/L% GB PW PL PS/G PA/G
Boston Celtics*5229.6424734108.0105.5
Cleveland Cavaliers*5130.63014932110.7107.3
Toronto Raptors*5031.61725130107.0102.9
Washington Wizards*4932.60534635109.3107.3
Atlanta Hawks*4338.53193942103.4104.0
Milwaukee Bucks*4239.519104140103.7103.7
Indiana Pacers*4140.506113942105.1105.6
Chicago Bulls*4041.494124041102.8102.8
Miami Heat4041.494124338103.1102.1
Detroit Pistons3744.457153744101.2102.3
Charlotte Hornets3646.43916.54240104.9104.7
New York Knicks3051.370223150104.2108.0
Philadelphia 76ers2853.346242655102.3108.1
Orlando Magic2853.346242358100.9107.6
Brooklyn Nets2061.247322556106.2112.5

 

  Table
Western Conference W L W/L% GB PW PL PS/G PA/G
Golden State Warriors*6615.8156615116.0104.4
San Antonio Spurs*6120.75355922105.498.1
Houston Rockets*5427.667125427115.2109.5
Utah Jazz*5031.617165229100.796.8
Los Angeles Clippers*5031.617165130108.6104.5
Oklahoma City Thunder*4734.580194338106.6105.8
Memphis Grizzlies*4338.531234239100.6100.0
Portland Trail Blazers*4140.506253942108.0108.5
Denver Nuggets3942.481274239111.7111.3
New Orleans Pelicans3348.407333546104.4106.5
Dallas Mavericks3249.39534324997.9100.9
Sacramento Kings3249.395343150102.9106.6
Minnesota Timberwolves3150.383353843105.4106.5
Los Angeles Lakers2655.321402457104.7111.5
Phoenix Suns2458.29342.52755107.7113.3

 

Team Stats

 

Opponent Stats

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.