Historical League Standings




Standings

    Standings Table
    Eastern ConferenceWLW/L%GBPWPLPS/GPA/G
    Cleveland Cavaliers*4623.6674326110.4106.3
    Boston Celtics*4526.63424130107.4104.9
    Washington Wizards4228.6004.53931108.8106.8
    Toronto Raptors4229.59254427107.1103.3
    Atlanta Hawks3733.5299.53238103.4104.5
    Indiana Pacers3634.51410.53337104.1105.0
    Milwaukee Bucks3535.50011.53535104.5104.3
    Miami Heat3536.493123833103.0102.0
    Detroit Pistons3437.479133437101.6102.0
    Chicago Bulls3338.465143239102.1103.4
    Charlotte Hornets3139.44315.53733104.8104.0
    New York Knicks2743.38619.52743105.3108.7
    Philadelphia 76ers2644.37120.52347102.4107.6
    Orlando Magic2645.366212150100.1106.5
    Brooklyn Nets1456.20032.51951105.7113.6

     

        Table
      Western ConferenceWLW/L%GBPWPLPS/GPA/G
      Golden State Warriors*5714.8035813116.1104.5
      San Antonio Spurs*5416.7712.55218106.498.6
      Houston Rockets*4922.69085021115.5108.6
      Utah Jazz4328.606144526100.396.5
      Los Angeles Clippers4329.59714.54428108.2104.8
      Oklahoma City Thunder4030.57116.53733106.7106.0
      Memphis Grizzlies4031.563173833101.1100.3
      Denver Nuggets3337.47123.53634111.3111.0
      Portland Trail Blazers3238.45724.53139108.0109.7
      Dallas Mavericks3040.42926.5294198.0100.4
      New Orleans Pelicans3041.423273041103.5105.7
      Minnesota Timberwolves2842.40028.53436104.8105.4
      Sacramento Kings2743.38629.52743102.9106.4
      Phoenix Suns2249.310352447107.1112.5
      Los Angeles Lakers2051.282371952104.6112.2

       

      Team Stats

         

        Opponent Stats

          Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.