Click the Team for players drafted by that franchise.
Click the College for players drafted from that college.
Click the Pk for players drafted in that slot.

» Visit our Draft Finder tool to search all drafts from 1947 until 2016 using custom criteria.

60 Selections

  • Stats shown are for the player's NBA career
60 Selections Table
Round 1 Totals Shooting Per Game Advanced
Rk Pk Tm Player College Yrs G MP PTS TRB AST FG% 3P% FT% MP PTS TRB AST WS WS/48 BPM VORP
11CLEAnthony BennettUniversity of Nevada, Las Vegas4151190565847277.392.261.67012.64.43.10.50.5.012-5.6-1.7
22ORLVictor OladipoIndiana University42809302447212171041.436.351.80133.216.04.33.713.7.0710.14.9
33WASOtto PorterGeorgetown University4257641623871137305.481.391.76825.09.34.41.217.1.1281.76.1
44CHACody ZellerIndiana University4268608221381502339.498.154.73222.78.05.61.317.4.1370.53.8
55PHOAlex LenUniversity of Maryland4255502417231578171.461.200.71719.76.86.20.77.2.069-2.6-0.8
66NOHNerlens NoelUniversity of Kentucky3181506518431368289.509.333.61728.010.27.61.610.2.0961.24.0
77SACBen McLemoreUniversity of Kansas428272132599709339.413.352.78625.69.22.51.23.6.024-2.6-1.0
88DETKentavious Caldwell-PopeUniversity of Georgia430592253562910483.408.339.78330.211.73.01.614.7.0760.14.8
99MINTrey BurkeUniversity of Michigan426465782805569966.389.334.81224.910.62.23.75.8.042-2.6-1.0
1010PORC.J. McCollumLehigh University425066863914654681.458.412.83726.715.72.62.714.6.1050.23.6
1111PHIMichael Carter-WilliamsSyracuse University42256921301812011253.410.252.69430.813.45.35.63.5.024-0.72.2
1212OKCSteven AdamsUniversity of Pittsburgh4300706922481919246.570.000.56923.67.56.40.819.2.1310.95.2
1313DALKelly OlynykGonzaga University4268557625341262452.476.369.74320.89.54.71.714.1.1211.24.5
1414UTAShabazz MuhammadUniversity of California, Los Angeles422341542171666134.475.331.75018.69.73.00.67.6.088-3.7-1.8
1515MILGiannis Antetokounmpo43089740451420851079.497.280.74231.614.76.83.525.6.1262.511.0
1616BOSLucas Nogueira389132032429548.649.308.62814.83.63.30.54.4.1584.82.3
1717ATLDennis Schroder4276595030676361196.431.326.81521.611.12.34.37.2.058-2.2-0.3
1818ATLShane LarkinUniversity of Miami320241051168398639.430.328.76220.35.82.03.23.0.035-2.6-0.6
1919CLESergey Karasev395111028714087.395.282.84211.73.01.50.90.8.036-3.1-0.3
2020CHITony SnellUniversity of New Mexico428359711708732279.414.370.80921.16.02.61.07.5.061-2.2-0.2
2121UTAGorgui DiengUniversity of Louisville4285745125102043453.512.328.78126.18.87.21.617.7.1141.97.4
2222BRKMason PlumleeDuke University4304702127301999631.560.000.58223.19.06.62.121.1.1442.27.5
2323INDSolomon HillUniversity of Arizona423854841499783377.403.333.83023.06.33.31.68.7.076-0.32.3
2424NYKTim HardawayUniversity of Michigan427162272926543393.426.353.80223.010.82.01.59.7.075-2.2-0.3
2525LACReggie BullockUniversity of North Carolina4141149339221866.381.329.80010.62.81.50.51.8.058-2.6-0.2
2626MINAndre RobersonUniversity of Colorado424853841122959199.476.267.49521.74.53.90.810.1.0900.43.3
2727DENRudy Gobert4259692423082504292.607.000.61426.78.99.71.128.5.1974.611.5
2828SASLivio Jean-Charles
2929OKCArchie GoodwinUniversity of Kentucky41552244959310188.420.231.69514.56.22.01.20.7.015-4.4-1.4
3030PHONemanja Nedovic124142261513.205.167.8755.91.10.60.5-0.4-.132-10.6-0.3
Round 2 Totals Shooting Per Game Advanced
Rk Pk Tm Player College Yrs G MP PTS TRB AST FG% 3P% FT% MP PTS TRB AST WS WS/48 BPM VORP
3131CLEAllen CrabbeUniversity of California421748861769496225.453.404.85422.58.22.31.08.8.086-1.21.0
3232OKCAlex Abrines1609283557435.397.374.89815.55.91.20.62.0.101-2.5-0.1
3333CLECarrick FelixArizona State University17381964.500.400.7505.42.70.90.60.0.057-4.70.0
3434HOUIsaiah CanaanMurray State University418237381555332292.368.352.82720.58.51.81.63.5.045-2.8-0.7
3535PHIGlen RiceGeorgia Institute of Technology21615243249.269.250.6929.52.71.50.6-0.2-.065-7.3-0.2
3636SACRay McCallumUniversity of Detroit Mercy31542808920306368.408.335.71118.26.02.02.42.1.035-2.8-0.6
3737DETTony MitchellUniversity of North Texas1217922262.4171.000.5793.81.01.20.10.2.1511.30.1
3838WASNate WoltersSouth Dakota State University2791556459183208.426.261.63519.75.82.32.61.0.030-3.9-0.7
3939PORJeff WitheyUniversity of Kansas4188195661348462.525.000.72010.43.32.60.36.3.1550.71.3
4040PORGrant JerrettUniversity of Arizona18511693.269.0671.0006.42.01.10.4-0.1-.128-8.4-0.1
4141MEMJamaal FranklinSan Diego State University22417442259.415.4621.0007.31.81.00.40.0-.006-5.4-0.1
4242PHIPierre JacksonBaylor University188435919.333.273.85710.54.41.12.40.0.024-4.30.0
4343MILRicky LedoProvidence College2282771093821.336.371.7699.93.91.40.8-0.6-.096-7.8-0.4
4444DALMike MuscalaBucknell University41792343840493143.502.367.81413.14.72.80.86.3.1300.11.2
4545PORMarko Todorovic
4646UTAErick GreenVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University2524521593742.377.288.8578.73.10.70.80.1.011-5.1-0.3
4747ATLRaul Neto21181798565142200.436.386.75315.24.81.21.72.4.063-2.10.0
4848LALRyan KellyDuke University41613084969498212.379.313.79519.26.03.11.33.0.046-2.2-0.2
4949CHIErik MurphyUniversity of Florida12462682.231.0002.60.30.30.1-0.1-.055-8.1-0.1
5050ATLJames EnnisCalifornia State University, Long Beach31392653847424120.442.379.80319.16.13.10.95.6.101-0.31.2
5151ORLRomero OsbyUniversity of Oklahoma
5252MINLorenzo BrownNorth Carolina State University363834206105142.369.152.66713.23.31.72.3-0.2-.013-4.2-0.5
5353INDColton IversonColorado State University
5454WASArsalan KazemiUniversity of Oregon
5555MEMJoffrey Lauvergne31432169882584131.472.291.73915.26.24.10.93.8.083-2.8-0.5
5656DETPeyton SivaUniversity of Louisville124224541434.316.280.7339.32.30.61.4-0.2-.032-7.3-0.3
5757PHOAlex OriakhiUniversity of Missouri
5858SASDeshaun ThomasOhio State University
5959MINBojan Dubljevic
6060MEMJanis Timma
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.