Click the Team for players drafted by that franchise.
Click the College for players drafted from that college.
Click the Pk for players drafted in that slot.

» Visit our Draft Finder tool to search all drafts from 1947 until 2016 using custom criteria.

60 Selections

  • Stats shown are for the player's NBA career
60 Selections Table
Round 1 Totals Shooting Per Game Advanced
Rk Pk Tm Player College Yrs G MP PTS TRB AST FG% 3P% FT% MP PTS TRB AST WS WS/48 BPM VORP
11CLEAnthony BennettUniversity of Nevada, Las Vegas4151190565847277.392.261.67012.64.43.10.50.5.012-5.6-1.7
22ORLVictor OladipoIndiana University42729055432611871025.434.343.80033.315.94.43.812.9.0680.14.7
33WASOtto PorterGeorgetown University4241588921981038281.482.395.75724.49.14.31.215.7.1281.65.4
44CHACody ZellerIndiana University4256572120221423319.495.167.74122.37.95.61.216.3.1370.43.5
55PHOAlex LenUniversity of Maryland4243476216281492163.463.214.71919.66.76.10.76.8.069-2.6-0.8
66NOHNerlens NoelUniversity of Kentucky3171484017481297280.505.333.61028.310.27.61.69.2.0911.13.8
77SACBen McLemoreUniversity of Kansas427470542524688336.414.349.78525.79.22.51.23.7.025-2.5-0.9
88DETKentavious Caldwell-PopeUniversity of Georgia429087183355867449.408.337.78030.111.63.01.513.5.0740.04.4
99MINTrey BurkeUniversity of Michigan426165592800569965.389.334.81125.110.72.23.76.0.044-2.5-0.9
1010PORC.J. McCollumLehigh University423661633602606632.457.409.82726.115.32.62.713.2.1030.33.6
1111PHIMichael Carter-WilliamsSyracuse University42166791297211881233.411.251.69531.413.85.55.73.6.026-0.72.2
1212OKCSteven AdamsUniversity of Pittsburgh4286667721101825232.568.000.58223.37.46.40.818.2.1310.94.9
1313DALKelly OlynykGonzaga University4253529524231190423.475.374.73920.99.64.71.713.5.1231.24.3
1414UTAShabazz MuhammadUniversity of California, Los Angeles421038782015626127.472.345.74918.59.63.00.67.0.087-3.8-1.7
1515MILGiannis Antetokounmpo4292917541661958996.495.279.74231.414.36.73.423.1.1212.29.8
1616BOSLucas Nogueira383128532428847.655.333.62815.53.93.50.64.2.1584.72.2
1717ATLDennis Schroder4262550628095901111.432.331.80621.010.72.34.26.9.060-2.3-0.5
1818ATLShane LarkinUniversity of Miami320241051168398639.430.328.76220.35.82.03.23.0.035-2.6-0.6
1919CLESergey Karasev395111028714087.395.282.84211.73.01.50.90.8.036-3.1-0.3
2020CHITony SnellUniversity of New Mexico426754851562679259.411.366.80120.55.92.51.06.7.059-2.3-0.4
2121UTAGorgui DiengUniversity of Louisville4272705624061944434.515.339.77825.98.87.11.617.0.1162.07.1
2222BRKMason PlumleeDuke University4289665225941890577.560.000.57923.09.06.52.019.9.1442.27.0
2323INDSolomon HillUniversity of Arizona422450381392723348.406.336.82522.56.23.21.68.0.077-0.42.0
2424NYKTim HardawayUniversity of Michigan425657742660499361.421.350.79822.610.41.91.48.4.070-2.5-0.7
2525LACReggie BullockUniversity of North Carolina4130137937420059.390.338.78410.62.91.50.51.8.062-2.5-0.2
2626MINAndre RobersonUniversity of Colorado423449831016893188.464.260.50521.34.33.80.88.9.0860.32.8
2727DENRudy Gobert4245643420842318265.597.000.61226.38.59.51.125.8.1924.310.3
2828SASLivio Jean-Charles
2929OKCArchie GoodwinUniversity of Kentucky41532212945303183.419.230.69814.56.22.01.20.6.013-4.5-1.4
3030PHONemanja Nedovic124142261513.205.167.8755.91.10.60.5-0.4-.132-10.6-0.3
Round 2 Totals Shooting Per Game Advanced
Rk Pk Tm Player College Yrs G MP PTS TRB AST FG% 3P% FT% MP PTS TRB AST WS WS/48 BPM VORP
3131CLEAllen CrabbeUniversity of California420344821616451214.451.401.85622.18.02.21.17.8.084-1.20.9
3232OKCAlex Abrines1466432485123.393.375.87814.05.41.10.51.2.091-3.1-0.2
3333CLECarrick FelixArizona State University17381964.500.400.7505.42.70.90.60.0.057-4.70.0
3434HOUIsaiah CanaanMurray State University417937281553332292.369.354.82720.88.71.91.63.6.046-2.7-0.7
3535PHIGlen RiceGeorgia Institute of Technology21615243249.269.250.6929.52.71.50.6-0.2-.065-7.3-0.2
3636SACRay McCallumUniversity of Detroit Mercy31542808920306368.408.335.71118.26.02.02.42.1.035-2.8-0.6
3737DETTony MitchellUniversity of North Texas1217922262.4171.000.5793.81.01.20.10.2.1511.30.1
3838WASNate WoltersSouth Dakota State University2791556459183208.426.261.63519.75.82.32.61.0.030-3.9-0.7
3939PORJeff WitheyUniversity of Kansas4178185358345859.528.000.71910.43.32.60.36.0.1560.71.2
4040PORGrant JerrettUniversity of Arizona18511693.269.0671.0006.42.01.10.4-0.1-.128-8.4-0.1
4141MEMJamaal FranklinSan Diego State University22417442259.415.4621.0007.31.81.00.40.0-.006-5.4-0.1
4242PHIPierre JacksonBaylor University188435919.333.273.85710.54.41.12.40.0.023-4.30.0
4343MILRicky LedoProvidence College2282771093821.336.371.7699.93.91.40.8-0.6-.096-7.8-0.4
4444DALMike MuscalaBucknell University41702266826472133.508.383.82613.34.92.80.86.3.1340.21.3
4545PORMarko Todorovic
4646UTAErick GreenVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University2524521593742.377.288.8578.73.10.70.80.1.011-5.1-0.3
4747ATLRaul Neto21101712540140194.434.383.75715.64.91.31.82.2.061-2.2-0.1
4848LALRyan KellyDuke University41563062966496212.380.314.79719.66.23.21.43.1.048-2.1-0.1
4949CHIErik MurphyUniversity of Florida12462682.231.0002.60.30.30.1-0.1-.055-8.1-0.1
5050ATLJames EnnisCalifornia State University, Long Beach31282498810404113.449.389.80219.56.33.20.95.5.1060.11.3
5151ORLRomero OsbyUniversity of Oklahoma
5252MINLorenzo BrownNorth Carolina State University363834206105142.369.152.66713.23.31.72.3-0.2-.013-4.2-0.5
5353INDColton IversonColorado State University
5454WASArsalan KazemiUniversity of Oregon
5555MEMJoffrey Lauvergne31332048844550120.480.293.75515.46.34.10.93.7.088-2.8-0.4
5656DETPeyton SivaUniversity of Louisville124224541434.316.280.7339.32.30.61.4-0.2-.032-7.3-0.3
5757PHOAlex OriakhiUniversity of Missouri
5858SASDeshaun ThomasOhio State University
5959MINBojan Dubljevic
6060MEMJanis Timma
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.